[HUB19-F2] Ariel Atom

Euclid galaxy

10F2CE589C1E
data wanted // help us fill the gaps

You've found [HUB19-F2] Ariel Atom, the hidden gem of the galaxy!

QR 1-10F2CE589C1E
Visit Region

Galaxy Map

S
N
E
W

Solar System

What's special here (or not) No signal

• The [HUB19-F2] Ariel Atom system is devoid of liquid water, limiting its habitability

• There is no dissonance in the [HUB19-F2] Ariel Atom system, ensuring a peaceful existence

• The [HUB19-F2] Ariel Atom system does not feature any giant planets, providing a typical stellar setting

Source: https://nmsgalactichub.miraheze.org/wiki/HUB19-F2_Ariel_Atom

3 planets, 1 moon

Memory block preserved on 23 Feb 2025

Location

R0 ≈ 692 638
light years from the core
X -994
Y -50
Z 1417

System

Index (SSI) #242
Suns 1
Planets 3
Moons 1

4 stellar bodies, 3 planets, planet 1 has 1 moon

With 3 planets and 1 moons, the [HUB19-F2] Ariel Atom system is a remarkable find

A single sun watches over [HUB19-F2] Ariel Atom, casting light across its celestial landscape

Civilisation

Published 4 Jul 2025
Last updated 4 Jul 2025

NPC Reviews

★☆☆☆☆

They referred to our cultural archive as ‘a big alien library, lol’. – Archivist 300-ZY

★★★☆☆

They tried to sell us ‘space selfies’ as valuable artifacts. We’ve never been so insulted. – Ancient Artifact Preservation Society

★★☆☆☆

We were proud miners. Then the traveler came and sold so much Activated Indium that we had to rebrand ourselves as 'creative artisans' just to survive. – Baal-Tek Employment Bureau

Recently visited
System Galaxy Address

all my glyphs ➔
Return home Back to top