HUB1-1B9 Fourier's Transformation

Yellow Star korvax ★★★ ⚔ trading v i p

Euclid galaxy

11B9F9556C30

Welcome to HUB1-1B9 Fourier's Transformation, where the universe comes alive!

Galaxy Map

S
N
E
W
↺

Solar System

Galactic rarity 9.5% High wealth
Also rare 14.3% Trading economy
What's special here (or not) Wealth 3

• The Korvax presence in HUB1-1B9 Fourier's Transformation ensures a society guided by reason, devoid of emotional distractions. Feelings? Error 404

• With few disputes, HUB1-1B9 Fourier's Transformation stands as a peaceful region in the galaxy

• Trade and industry in HUB1-1B9 Fourier's Transformation are driven by mercantile, a major branch of the trading economy

• Prosperity defines HUB1-1B9 Fourier's Transformation, where commerce and trade thrive at remarkable levels

• A lack of giant planets makes the HUB1-1B9 Fourier's Transformation system a standard stellar system

System image

Source: canonical DB rescue (wiki name matched data/001) | Release: Expeditions

Memory block preserved on --void--

Location

R0 ≈ 671 545
light years from the core
Index (SSI) #441
X -976
Y -7
Z 1366

System

Spectral type F Confirmed
Planets 3 Confirmed

3 stellar bodies, 3 planets

With 3 planets, the HUB1-1B9 Fourier's Transformation system is a remarkable find

The HUB1-1B9 Fourier's Transformation system's sun is classified as F and exhibits a yellow hue

Civilisation

korvax trading Conflict 1
Inhabitants korvax Confirmed
Wealth prosperous
lvl 3 Confirmed
Economy trading
mercantile Confirmed
Conflict low
lvl 1 Confirmed
Published 1 Jul 2025
Last updated 1 Jul 2025

NPC Reviews

★★☆☆☆

Formally declared myself ‘The Shining Comet of Destiny’. Felt right.

★★☆☆☆

Only 3 photoshoot spots. I expected at least 16 aesthetic cliffs.

★☆☆☆☆

They took a selfie in a toxic storm. I charged them 'weather tax'. – Gek Opportunist Nip’Taa

Recently visited
System Galaxy Address

all my glyphs ➔
⬅ Return home ⬆ Back to top