Kugosa-Unkha XIX

Euclid galaxy

100203DA65C3
data wanted // help us fill the gaps

A new adventure begins—welcome to Kugosa-Unkha XIX!

Galaxy Map

S
N
E
W
↺

Solar System

Yellow star, exact stellar class unknown (F or G)

This system is the exit of Destoysvas XVIII black hole (approx 496 133 ly jump).

Memory block preserved on 1 Jul 2025

Celestial bodies

We never spoil a world: we only show what explorers have reported.

Star

yellow

Spectral type
G
Colour
yellow

Etfold

moon · orbits Edwor Omega

We never guess what a planet holds: explorers tell us. Add your discovery.

Document this world
Rare trait 14.3% Power generation economy
What stands out Black Hole exit 1079FDA3125E

• A symphony of knowledge echoes in Kugosa-Unkha XIX, where the Korvax refine their vast networks of wisdom. You'll hear the hum of information processing in the air—no, it's not a song, just an algorithm

• Harmony prevails in Kugosa-Unkha XIX, where cooperation takes precedence over conflict

• Prosperity in Kugosa-Unkha XIX is built upon power generation, forming the backbone of its power generation-based economy

• Kugosa-Unkha XIX enjoys a balanced economy, neither struggling nor thriving

• A lack of giant planets makes the Kugosa-Unkha XIX system a standard stellar system

Location

Region Guyeaex
R0 ≈ 637 249
light years from the core
Index (SSI) #2
X 1475
Y 3
Z -602

System

Spectral type G Confirmed
Suns 1
Planets 4
Moons 2
Bodies Gusoyenth
Edwor Omega
Caryavac moon
Etfold moon
Duningh XI
Bith P17

The Kugosa-Unkha XIX system's sun is classified as G and exhibits a yellow hue

With only one sun, Kugosa-Unkha XIX follows a predictable solar rhythm, ensuring a balanced climate

Civilisation

korvax power generation Conflict 1
Inhabitants korvax
Wealth adequate lvl 2
Economy power generation
Buy / Sell -22.4 / 52.6
Conflict gentle lvl 1
Published 1 Jul 2025
Last updated 25 Jul 2025

NPC Reviews

★★☆☆☆

Disclaimer: sunsets may whisper secrets. Not legally liable.

★★☆☆☆

Drank tea made from glowing moss. I think I can hear colors now.

★★★★☆

One traveler adjusted their HUD until the red haze looked pink. Declared the planet ‘fixed.’ – Atmospheric Crimes Division

★☆☆☆☆

Sold her a map to ancient ruins. It’s actually my cousin’s barn. Still, she said it was ‘magical.’ – Gek Cartographer Jrk

Recently visited
System Galaxy Address

all my glyphs ➔
⬅ Return home ⬆ Back to top