[HUB5-AC] Maicci

Euclid galaxy

10ACCF58AC1F
data wanted // help us fill the gaps

You've crossed the threshold into [HUB5-AC] Maicci—exciting discoveries await!

QR 1-10ACCF58AC1F
Visit Region

Galaxy Map

S
N
E
W
↺

Solar System

Uncharted B0p Water, 2 planets

Memory block preserved on 4 Jul 2025

Celestial bodies

We never spoil a world: we only show what explorers have reported.

Star

blue

Spectral type
B0p
Colour
blue
Rare trait 7.6% Blue star
Also uncommon 14.3% Technology economy
What stands out water

• Far from trade routes and civilizations, [HUB5-AC] Maicci has remained hidden from discovery

• Survival is a challenge in [HUB5-AC] Maicci, where violence and strife dominate daily life

• This system thrives on technology, an essential pillar of the technology economic framework

• Trade and development in [HUB5-AC] Maicci are active, but true prosperity remains just out of reach

• Water is abundant in this system, supporting a rich variety of life forms

• This system is unaffected by dissonance, providing a stable environment

• A lack of giant planets makes the [HUB5-AC] Maicci system a standard stellar system

Location

R0 ≈ 692 725
light years from the core
Index (SSI) #172
X -993
Y -49
Z 1418

System

Spectral type B0p Confirmed
Suns 1
Planets 2 Confirmed

2 stellar bodies, 2 planets

With 2 planets, the [HUB5-AC] Maicci system is a remarkable find

The [HUB5-AC] Maicci system's sun is classified as B0p and exhibits a blue hue

In [HUB5-AC] Maicci, the single sun's gentle embrace nurtures life on its planets

Civilisation

uncharted technology Conflict 3
Inhabitants uncharted Confirmed
Wealth adequate lvl 2
Economy technology
Buy / Sell -29.5 / 44.0
Conflict aggressive lvl 3
Published 4 Jul 2025
Last updated 4 Jul 2025

NPC Reviews

★★★★☆

Cozy orbital studio available. Might collapse under quantum pressure. Still cute tho.

★★★★☆

Worst spa rock I’ve ever meditated on. It was emotionally unavailable.

Recently visited
System Galaxy Address

all my glyphs ➔
⬅ Return home ⬆ Back to top