Dokument SG

Euclid galaxy

10D007FFF005
data wanted // help us fill the gaps

The journey starts now—welcome to Dokument SG!

QR 1-10D007FFF005
Visit Region

Galaxy Map

S
N
E
W
↺

Solar System

System image

Known planets: Xentam Kita, Xentam Kita (verdant)

Memory block preserved on 11 Jul 2026

Celestial bodies

We never spoil a world: we only show what explorers have reported.

Star

yellow

Spectral type
G1pf
Colour
yellow

Colors are measured by computer vision on player screenshots.

Rare trait 14.3% Manufacturing economy
What stands out water

• Travelers in Dokument SG will find themselves under the watchful gaze of Vy'keen warriors, ever vigilant... and possibly asking for directions

• Unrest plagues Dokument SG, making it a dangerous place for travelers and traders

• This system thrives on manufacturing, an essential pillar of the manufacturing economic framework

• This system maintains a moderate level of prosperity, with steady financial activity

• This system is rich in water, making it an ideal location for colonization

• The Dokument SG system is free from dissonance, maintaining a stable environment

• A lack of giant planets makes the Dokument SG system a standard stellar system

Location

Region Biware
R0 ≈ 3 464
light years from the core
Index (SSI) #208
X 5
Y 7
Z -1

System

Spectral type G1pf Confirmed
Suns 1
Planets 4 Confirmed

4 stellar bodies, 4 planets

The Dokument SG system is home to 4 planets

The star in the Dokument SG system is a G1pf star, characterized by its yellow color

With only one sun, Dokument SG follows a predictable solar rhythm, ensuring a balanced climate

Civilisation

vy'keen manufacturing Conflict 3
Inhabitants vy'keen Confirmed
Wealth adequate lvl 2
Economy manufacturing Confirmed
Buy / Sell -29.7 / 45.4
Conflict high lvl 3 Confirmed
Published 11 Jul 2026
Last updated 11 Jul 2026

NPC Reviews

★★★★★

Traded my nip nip for a spaceship upgrade. Worth it

★★★★★

The silence here is oppressive. Some say peaceful. Potato, potato.

★★★★☆

They kept asking if we’ve 'seen Yoda'. Who is this Yoda? – Confused Archivist Plim

★★★☆☆

The traveler came to our protected national park, stripped the planet of ores, and tore down trees for carbon. Now our once pristine world is a wasteland. – Zythor Ecological Alliance

Recently visited
System Galaxy Address

all my glyphs ➔
⬅ Return home ⬆ Back to top