Uozulu-Elu XIll

Euclid galaxy

3079FD00ACF1
data wanted // help us fill the gaps

Welcome to Uozulu-Elu XIll, where the unknown becomes familiar!

Galaxy Map

S
N
E
W
↺

Solar System

Yellow star, exact stellar class unknown (F or G)

This black hole warps to Hiyazu-Uen ➔, approx 353 746 light-years away.

This jump brings you approx 353 746 ly closer to the core.

Memory block preserved on 1 Jul 2025

Celestial bodies

We never spoil a world: we only show what explorers have reported.

Star

yellow

Spectral type
G
Colour
yellow

Black hole

black hole

Warps to
Hiyazu-Uen ➔
Distance
approx 353 746 light-years away
Rare trait 14.3% Technology economy
What stands out Black Hole

• Grah ! The Uozulu-Elu XIll system is a fortress of the Vy'keen, fierce warriors known for their unshakable honor—unless you challenge them to a game of chess

• Unrest plagues Uozulu-Elu XIll, making it a dangerous place for travelers and traders

• This system thrives on technology, an essential pillar of the technology economic framework

• Neither a poor nor a rich system, Uozulu-Elu XIll stands at a stable economic level

• A lack of giant planets makes the Uozulu-Elu XIll system a standard stellar system

Location

R0 ≈ 313 228
light years from the core
Index (SSI) #121
X -783
Y -3
Z 10

System

Spectral type G Confirmed
Suns 1
Planets 4

The Uozulu-Elu XIll system's sun is classified as G and exhibits a yellow hue

In Uozulu-Elu XIll, the single sun's gentle embrace nurtures life on its planets

Civilisation

vy'keen technology Conflict 3
Inhabitants vy'keen
Wealth adequate lvl 2
Economy technology
Buy / Sell -23.7 / 44.4
Conflict aggressive lvl 3
Published 1 Jul 2025
Last updated 25 Jul 2025

NPC Reviews

★★★★★

Conducted 61 experiments on local time. It screamed, then we hired it.

★☆☆☆☆

Shared a mushroom with a rock. It shared a prophecy in return.

★★★★★

The travelers flooded the market with rare minerals, causing a crash so severe that even our most stable markets couldn’t recover. – Galactic Financial Union

★★☆☆☆

The travelers offloaded their Stasis Devices like they were gold, and now the gold’s gone. The market has crashed, and our finances are nonexistent. – H’tai Mineral Traders

Recently visited
System Galaxy Address

all my glyphs ➔
⬅ Return home ⬆ Back to top