Pionezh SG

Euclid galaxy

31C509FFF005
data wanted // help us fill the gaps

Step into the unknown, welcome to Pionezh SG!

QR 1-31C509FFF005
Visit Region

Galaxy Map

S
N
E
W
↺

Solar System

System image

Known planets: Kish 84/H1 (temperate)

Memory block preserved on 12 Jul 2026

Celestial bodies

We never spoil a world: we only show what explorers have reported.

Star

yellow

Spectral type
F6
Colour
yellow

Colors are measured by computer vision on player screenshots.

Rare trait 14.3% Scientific economy
What stands out Dissonance

• Travelers in Pionezh SG will find themselves under the watchful gaze of Vy'keen warriors, ever vigilant... and possibly asking for directions

• Pionezh SG is embroiled in constant strife, with battles frequently breaking out

• Prosperity in Pionezh SG is built upon scientific, forming the backbone of its scientific-based economy

• Pionezh SG enjoys a balanced economy, neither struggling nor thriving

• This system is rich in water, making it an ideal location for colonization

• Dissonance is present in the Pionezh SG system, leading to strange occurrences

• This system is devoid of giant planets, offering a standard celestial environment

Location

Region Axwelch
R0 ≈ 4 138
light years from the core
Index (SSI) #453
X 5
Y 9
Z -1

System

Spectral type F6 Confirmed
Suns 1
Planets 5 Confirmed

5 stellar bodies, 5 planets

This stellar system contains 5 planets

The Pionezh SG system's sun is classified as F6 and exhibits a yellow hue

With only one sun, Pionezh SG follows a predictable solar rhythm, ensuring a balanced climate

Civilisation

vy'keen scientific Conflict 3
Inhabitants vy'keen Confirmed
Wealth adequate lvl 2
Economy scientific Confirmed
Buy / Sell -22.1 / 64.4
Conflict lawless lvl 3 Confirmed
Published 12 Jul 2026
Last updated 12 Jul 2026

NPC Reviews

★★★☆☆

The sun blinked Morse code at me. I blinked back

★☆☆☆☆

Wink wink. I *totally* slept under the stars like a real humanoid does.

★★★★☆

Traveler sells at terminal, prices drop. Then he comes to me for real deal. Smart! – Gek Negotiator Frim

★★★☆☆

They mined Silicate Powder until the mountain gave up. – Gek Seismic Monitor Bloop

★★★★☆

The gravity wasn’t customized to my preferences. – Traveler 'FloatMaster'

Recently visited
System Galaxy Address

all my glyphs ➔
⬅ Return home ⬆ Back to top